• AAN_3313_Original-1697720421974
  • AAN_3315_Original-1697720421981
  • AAN_3318_Original-1697720421992
  • AAN_3319_Original-1697720422000
  • AAN_3321_Original-1697720422010
1

5020 : Current Red Floral Block Printed Super-Flare Cotton Anarkali With Cotton 3/4 Pants.

Regular price
RM 75.00
Sale price
RM 75.00
Regular price
RM 150.00
Worldwide shipping | YUVA®
Worldwide shipping
Secure payments | YUVA®
Secure payments
Authentic products | YUVA®
Authentic products

MODEL WEARING SIZE L


SIZE XXL COMES WITHOUT PANTS

D2023 : KID'S CHUDIDAR ANARKALI MEASUREMENT CHART (INCHES)

 
TOPSS (3-4)M (5-6)L (7-8)XL (9-10)XXL (11-12)
SHOULDER (A)1010111112
BUST (B)2628303234
CHEST LENGTH (C)1011111212
ARM HOLE (D)1212141415
SLEEVE LENGTH (E)1315161719
FULL LENGTH (F)2932353841
HEMLINE FLARE94104114124134






PANTSSMLXLXXL
GUTTER  (H)1921222324
GUTTER STRETCHED (H)2426283032
PANT HOLE (J)8999.59.5
LENGTH (K)2022242630